1. CO-ORDINATORS- SENIOR |
Mrs. ASMA TABASSUM |
GRADES VII TO X |
-MIDDLE |
MRS. HARINI N M |
GRADES IV TO VI |
-JUNIOR |
MR. BHRAT KUMAR |
GRADES I TO III |
-KG |
MRS. RAJALAKSHMI |
PRE-PRIMARY |
2. CO- ORDINATOR- FUNCTIONS |
Ms. MANASA S (I/C ) |
|
|
MRS. DEEPIKA MALINI |
|
3. TIME TABLE |
MS. ASMA TABASSUM |
( IN-CHARGE) |
|
MRS. DIVYA M J (ASSISTANT IN-CHARGE) |
4.EXAMINATIONS |
MRS. SREEJA P R |
( IN-CHARGE) |
|
MRS. SHALINI J |
(ASSISTANT IN-CHARGE) |
5. SMART BOARD UPKEEP |
MRS. DEEPIKA MALINI |
|
6. ASSEMBLY INCHARGE |
MRS. DEEPIKA MALINI ( SR. ASSEMBLY) |
|
MRS. SHATAB JAHAN ( JR. ASSEMBLY) |
7.SUBJECT COORDINATORS |
ENGLISH |
MRS. ROSHNI VASANTH |
|
MATHEMATICS |
MR. VINOD KUMAR |
|
SOCIAL SCIENCE |
MRS. ASMA TABASSUM |
|
SCIENCE / EVS |
MRS. HARINI N M |
|
COMPUTER SCIENCE |
MRS. DEEPIKA MALINI |
|
HINDI |
MRS. MANASA S |
|
KANNADA |
MRS. DIVYA M J |
|
PHY. EDUCATION |
MR. VENKATACHALA |
|
ART & CRAFT |
MR. BHARAT KKUMAR |
8. CONTINUOUS PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT PROGRAMME |
|
RESOURCE BUILD UP |
MRS. ANUSHA P |
(I/C) |
9. HOUSE IN-CHARGE |
|
|
HOUSE |
|
|
ROSE |
MRS. SOWMYA H N |
|
CHAMPAK |
MR. BHARAT KUMAR |
|
LOTUS |
MR. SATHEESH B |
|
JASMINE |
MR. VINOD KUMAR |
|
10. CO-CURRICULAR ACTIVITIES |
MS. MANASA |
(I/C) |
|
MRs. NAGAJYOTHI |
ASST. I/C |
11. LAB HEADS |
|
|
COMPUTER SCIENCE |
MRS. DEEPIKA MALINI |
|
MATHS & PHYSICS |
MR. VINOD KUMAR |
|
CHEMISTRY & BIO |
MRS. HARINI N M |
|
12. MONITORING SPOKEN ENGLISH |
MRS. ROSHNI VASANTH |
IN-CHARGE |
|
MRS. ROSHNI VASANTH |
IX & X |
|
MRS. SHABANA TAJ |
VI & VIII |
|
MRS. SREEJA P R |
III TO V |
|
MRS. SRILAKSHMI |
I & II |
13. PRIZES & CERTIFICATES |
MRS. SANDHYA |
(I/C) |
|
MRS. KAVITA RANI |
|
|
MRS. JAVERIA KHANUM |
|
14. SCHOOL MAGAZINE |
MRS. ROSHINI VASANTH |
CHIEF EDITOR |
|
MS. MANASA S |
ASST. EDITOR |
|
MRS. ROSHINI VASANTH |
ENGLISH |
|
MRS. DIVYA M J |
KANNADA |
|
MS. MANASA S |
HINDI |
|
MRS. SRILAKSHMI K |
TECHNICAL SUPPORT |
15. ADMISSION CELL |
MRS. ROSHINI VASANTH |
|
|
MRS. SHALINI J |
|
16. STAFF/STUDENT REDRESSAL & WELFARE CELL |
|
|
MRS. ASHA M S |
|
|
MRS. RAMYA |
|
|
HEAD BOY |
|
|
HEAD GIRL |
|
17.POCSO COMMITTEE |
MRS. ANUSHA P( I/C) |
|
PRINCIPAL ( CHAIRMAN) |
|
MR. BHARAT KUMAR ( PARENT REPRESENTATIVE) |
|
MR. MUZAMIL ( PARENT REPRESENTATIVE) |
|
MS. MANASA S ( CO ORDINATOR) |
|
MRS. NAYANA S C ( TEACHER) |
|
|
HEAD BOY |
|
|
HEAD GIRL |
|
|
MRS. BHARATHI ( CLERK) |
18. STAFF SECRETARY |
MRS. ANUSHA P |
|
19. PHOTOGRAPHY / PRESS & PUBLICITY |
MR. BHARAT KUMAR (I/C) |
|
MRS. ROSHNI VASANTH |
|
|
MRS. SOWMYA H N |
|
20. TOURS & EXCURSIONS |
MR. SATISH KUMAR ( I/C) |
|
|
MRS. ASHA M S |
|
|
MR. VENKATACHALA |
|
|
MRS. SHATAB JAHAN |
|
21. DISCIPLINE COMMITTEE |
MR. VENKATACHALA (I/C) |
|
|
MR. VINOD KUMAR |
|
|
MR. SATHEESH B |
|
|
MRS. DIVYA M J |
|
|
MR. BHARAT KUMAR |
|
|
MRS. ASHA M S |
|
|
MR. ASIF M K |
|
|
MRS. AKULA SUJATHA |
|
22. CAMPUS BEAUTIFICATION / CLEANLINESS |
MRS. SUMA M |
|
|
MRS. AKULA SUJATHA |
|
|
MR. MARASWAMI. |
|
23. STAFF ROOM UPKEEP |
MRS. SHWETHA K |
|
|
MRS. JAVERIA KHANUM |
|
24. BULLETIN BOARD |
MR. BHARAT KUMAR |
|
|
MRS. PARVEEN TAJ |
|
|
MRS. SOWMYASHREE S D |
|
25. LOST & FOUND CORNER |
MR. MARASWAMI |
|
26. MAINTAINANCE OF FURNITURE AND |
MR. MARASWAMI |
|
ELECTRICAL FITTINGS |
|
|
27. WEBSITE |
MRS. DEEPIKA MALINI |
|
28. FACEBOOK |
MR. BHARAT KUMAR |
|